1. Hey Guest, you may be unaware of our steam group. You should join it to receive new information about events etc. on the server!

    http://steamcommunity.com/groups/concordiagaming

    Note: Do not use the Steam group to rant about your ban or to ask to be unbanned. It won't make your situation any better.

SOC Training Quota

Discussion in 'S.O.C Division' started by Hope/Nevermind, Apr 25, 2017.

  1. LostSibling

    LostSibling Active User Member

    Date: 02/11/2018
    Name: Channing Buller
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 6
    Names of Subjects: Rue, Tarasovitch, Hans, Tappers, Eckhart, Dranson
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: All
     
    Corp likes this.
  2. Jacobs

    Jacobs Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 2/11/18
    Name: Tom Jacobs
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 5
    Names of Subjects: Hanks, Gall, Andrei, Williams, Elm
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: Williams, Hank, Elm
    Passed: Gall, Andrei
     
  3. Date: (MM/DD/YY) 2/11/2018
    Name: (Trainer's full name) Med Zeal
    Rank: (Trainer's rank) MRU
    No. of Subjects: (Number here) 1
    Names of Subjects: (Subject names here) Officer Socialikom
    Training Type: (What the subjects are being trained for) Officer Socialikon
    Failed: (Names of those who failed) N/A
    Passed: (Names of those who passed) All
     
    Corp likes this.
  4. lildrummerdude

    lildrummerdude Active User Member

    Date: 2/11/18
    Name: Steven Johnson
    Rank: Patrol Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names: SO Boost, SSO Mungus
    Training Type: ASG
    Failed: None
    Passed: All
     
  5. Kowalski

    Kowalski Super Admin Super Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 2/11/18
    Name: John Kowalski
    Rank: SID Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: Morri, Hayes
    Training Type: SID BCU Specialist
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Morri, Hayes
     
  6. Fadedgogeta

    Fadedgogeta God Tier User Member

    Date: 02/12/2018
    Name: Larry Doc
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: ASG Daniels
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Daniels
     
    Last edited: Feb 13, 2018
    Corp likes this.
  7. LostSibling

    LostSibling Active User Member

    // So did he pass or nah
     
  8. Fadedgogeta

    Fadedgogeta God Tier User Member

    // oops.
     
  9. Boyett

    Boyett Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 2/13/18
    Name: Tedd Boyett
    Rank: SID Supervisor
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names of Subjects: Gall, Brant, Thurman
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Gall, Brant, Thurman​
     
  10. Echo Dawnstar

    Echo Dawnstar Expert User Member

    Date: (2/13/18)
    Name: (Christopher Von Dread)
    Rank: (SID Supervisor)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (Mall)
    Training Type: (SID Specialist)
    Failed: (Mall)
    Passed: N/A
     
  11. Obtuse Noose

    Obtuse Noose Expert User Member

    Date: 02/13/18
    Name: Sheyka Arkan
    Rank: Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 6
    Names of Subjects: ASG Daniels, SO Mortan, SO Elm, SO Greene, SO Domingo, ASG Vadam
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer (Approved by Captain Martell, Supervised by Oats)
    Failed: ASG Daniels, SO Mortan, ASG Zone
    Passed: SO Domingo, SO Elm, SO Greene, ASG Vadaam
     
  12. LostSibling

    LostSibling Active User Member

    Date: 02/14/2018
    Name: Channing Buller
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names of Subjects: Torque, Tiny, Kennedy
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: All
    Extra Notes: Torque was just getting a refresher
     
    Corp likes this.
  13. Faustin

    Faustin Well-Known User Member

    Date: 2/14/18
    Name: Shaun George
    Rank: Patrol Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names: Longfinger
    Training Type: ASG
    Passed: Longfinger
    Failed: N/A
     
  14. Recker

    Recker Banned Banned

    Date: 02/15/2018
    Name: Jimmy Recker
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 6
    Names of Subjects: Flinton, Jackson, Dirt, Gregg, Hanks, Ahri
    Training Type:Senior Security Officer
    Failed: Flinton, Jackson, Dirt
    Passed: Gregg, Hanks, Ahri
     
  15. Echo Dawnstar

    Echo Dawnstar Expert User Member

    Date: (15/2/18)
    Name: (Christopher Von Dread)
    Rank: (SID Supervisor)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (Gillbert)
    Training Type: (SID Recruit)
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Gillbert
     
  16. Rodriguez

    Rodriguez Banned Banned

    Date: (02/16/18)
    Name: (Mason Rodriguez)
    Rank: (MRU)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (Senior Officer Greg)
    Training Type: (FMO)
    Failed: (None)
    Passed: (Greg)
     
  17. Boyett

    Boyett Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 02/16/2018
    Name: Jaquavis Westbrook //(Boyett)
    Rank: SID Supervisor
    No. of Subjects: 6
    Names of Subjects: Reigana, Mall, Steward, Michael, Thane, Wolffe
    Training Type: SID Specialist
    Failed: None
    Passed: Reigana, Mall, Steward, Michael, Thane, Wolffe​
     
  18. Kowalski

    Kowalski Super Admin Super Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 2/17/18
    Name: John Kowalski
    Rank: SID Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Cards
    Training Type: SID BCU Specialist
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Cards
     
  19. Obtuse Noose

    Obtuse Noose Expert User Member

    Date: 02/16/18
    Name: Sheyka Arkan
    Rank: Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 7
    Names of Subjects: SO Spontan, SO Hakim, SO Browning, SO Ross, SO White, SO Green, SO Lynds
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: SO Lynds, SO Spontan, SO Green, SO White
    Passed: SO Hakim, SO Browning, SO Ross
     
  20. Obtuse Noose

    Obtuse Noose Expert User Member

    Date: 02/16/18
    Name: Sheyka Arkan
    Rank: Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: SO Cortex, SO Webber
    Training Type: ASG
    Failed: SO Webber
    Passed: SO Cortex