1. Hey Guest, you may be unaware of our steam group. You should join it to receive new information about events etc. on the server!

    http://steamcommunity.com/groups/concordiagaming

    Note: Do not use the Steam group to rant about your ban or to ask to be unbanned. It won't make your situation any better.

SOC Training Quota

Discussion in 'S.O.C Division' started by Hope/Nevermind, Apr 25, 2017.

  1. Boyett

    Boyett Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: March 11, 2018
    Name: Tedd Boyett
    Rank: SID Supervisor
    No. of Subjects: One
    Names of Subjects: Senior Officer Games
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: None
    Passed: Senior Officer Games
     
  2. Faustin

    Faustin Well-Known Member

    Date: 3/11/18
    Name: Kyle Faustin
    Rank: GenSec Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names: Teco, Saint, Surik,
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: All
    Passed: N/A

    //Server crashed and none of the trainees returned.
     
  3. Korpitz

    Korpitz Active Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    Date: (3/11/18)
    Name: (Jack Korpitz)
    Rank: (Deputy Warden)
    No. of Subjects: (3)
    Names of Subjects: (Loaf, Mufn, Yustav)
    Training Type: (Z-Unit)
    Failed: (Loaf)
    Passed: (Mufn, Yustav)
     
  4. Chu

    Chu Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: (3/11/18)
    Name: (Joel Chu)
    Rank: (SID Lieutenant)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (Pines)
    Training Type: (SID Recruit)
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: (Pines)
     
  5. Kowalski

    Kowalski Super Admin Super Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 3/12/18
    Name: Rick Speirs
    Rank: SID Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Yuriovic
    Training Type: SID BCU Specialist
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Yuriovic
     
    Ilyich likes this.
  6. Kowalski

    Kowalski Super Admin Super Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 3/12/18
    Name: Rick Speirs
    Rank: SID Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Hawkins
    Training Type: SID Specialist
    Failed: Hawkins
    Passed: N/A
     
  7. Faustin

    Faustin Well-Known Member

    Date: 3/12/18
    Name: Kyle Faustin
    Rank: GenSec Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects:
    Names: Fergen, Aboloft, Jackson
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: All
    Passed: N/A
     
  8. Kelta

    Kelta Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 3-12-18
    Name: Daniel Kelta
    Rank: Provost Marshal
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Dylan
    Training Type: Provost MP
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: SSO Dylan
     
  9. fuzzypants8

    fuzzypants8 Active Member

    Date: 3/12/18
    Name: Jonas Sanchez
    Rank: SID Supervisor
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Lion
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: None
    Passed: All
     
  10. John Yingling

    John Yingling Active Member

    Date: (03/12/18)
    Name: (Thomas Fredricks)
    Rank: (Sergeant)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (SSO Neuville)
    Training Type: (ASG)
    Failed: (none)
    Passed: (SSO Neuville)
     
  11. Kowalski

    Kowalski Super Admin Super Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 3/12/18
    Name: Rick Speirs
    Rank: SID Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: Lance
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: Lance
    Passed: Gray
     
  12. Faustin

    Faustin Well-Known Member

    Date: 3/13/18
    Name: Kyle Faustin
    Rank: GenSec Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 4
    Names: Est, Howell, Davies, Jackson
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: All
    Passed: N/A
     
  13. SilentPlayyz

    SilentPlayyz Banned Member ULTRA MEGA USER Banned

    Date: (03/13/18)
    Name: (Charles Green)
    Rank: (SID Supervisor)
    No. of Subjects: (2)
    Names of Subjects: (Lance and Small)
    Training Type: (SID Recruit)
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: (All)
     
  14. Kaisser

    Kaisser Active Member

    Date: (03/13/18)
    Name: (Kyran Tiez)
    Rank: (Marshal)
    No. of Subjects: (3)
    Names of Subjects: (Ghost, Gonzalez, Ambrose)
    Training Type: (Provost MP)
    Failed: (Ghost)
    Passed: (Ambrose, Gonzalez)
    Notes: Gonzalez and Ghost informed me that they were recommended by the previous marshal Lafond
    // Gonzalez crashed right after he passed and needs to get whitelisted
     
  15. Obtuse Noose

    Obtuse Noose Expert Tier Member

    Date: 03/13/18
    Name: Sheyka Arkan
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 6
    Names of Subjects: SO Mathieu, SO Cumen, SO Kitton, SO Zimmerman, SO Fergen, SO Yuri
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: SO Cumen, SO Mathieu, SO Zimmerman
    Passed: SO Kitton, SO Fergen, SO Yuri
     
  16. AnarchyReigns

    AnarchyReigns Banned from being a cat Banned

    Date: 03/14/18
    Name: Keith Cloud
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SO Stricken
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: None
    Passed: SO Stricken
     
  17. fuzzypants8

    fuzzypants8 Active Member

    Date: 3/12/18
    Name: Jonas Sanchez
    Rank: SID Supervisor
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Yuri
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: None
    Passed: All
     
  18. Potat

    Potat Banned Banned

    Format
    Date: (03/15/18)
    Name: Tina Nash
    Rank: Patrol Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Officer Goodman
    Training Type: ASG
    Failed: None
    Passed: Officer Goodman
     
  19. lildrummerdude

    lildrummerdude Active Member

    Date: 03/15/18
    Name: Steven Johnson
    Rank: Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: Hale, Brambor
    Training Type: ASG
    Failed: None
    Passed: All
     
  20. Kevin Spaceboi

    Kevin Spaceboi Active Member

    Date: 03/15/2018
    Name: Kevin Smooth
    Rank: Serageant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: SO Muller, SID BCU Sakai
    Training Type: ASG
    Failed: SO Muller
    Passed: SID BCU Sakai