1. Hey Guest, you may be unaware of our steam group. You should join it to receive new information about events etc. on the server!

    http://steamcommunity.com/groups/concordiagaming

    Note: Do not use the Steam group to rant about your ban or to ask to be unbanned. It won't make your situation any better.

SOC Training Quota

Discussion in 'S.O.C Division' started by Hope/Nevermind, Apr 25, 2017.

  1. An Angry Mendoza

    An Angry Mendoza God Tier Member

    Date: 07/08/2018.
    Name: John, Mendoza.
    Rank: SID Supervisor.
    No. of Subjects: 2.
    Names of Subjects: SSO Novak, SSO Skyy.
    Training Type: SID Recruit.
    Failed: N/A.
    Passed: All.
     
  2. ThatsMamaLuigiToYouMario

    ThatsMamaLuigiToYouMario Active Member

    Date: (07-07-18)
    Name: Mioshi Sigumi
    Rank: Deputy Warden
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: SSO Jack, SSO Lervy
    Training Type: Z-Unit
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: SSO Jack, SSO Lervy
    Notes:
    // forgot to log this earlier due to it being so late
    This was the first training I've done with SSO's only, I must say that it worked out quite well.
     
  3. O'Connor

    O'Connor Well-Known Retired Staff

    Date: 7/8/18
    Name: Ethan O'Connor
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 5
    Names of Subjects: Harkness, Helios, Connor, Elizabeth, Verliane
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: Verliane (left),
    Passed:Everyone else
     
  4. Korpitz

    Korpitz Active Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    Date: (07/8/18)
    Name: (Jack Korpitz)
    Rank: (Deputy Warden)
    No. of Subjects: (4)
    Names of Subjects: (Miller, Deitmar, Pluto, Korobov)
    Training Type: (Z-Unit)
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: (Miller, Deitmar, Pluto, Korobov)
     
  5. Stealer

    Stealer Banned Member Banned

    Date: (07/9/18)
    Name: Vincent Stealer
    Rank: Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: (4)
    Names of Subjects: Envy, Cassey, Pierce, Boris.
    Training Type: ASG
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: All
     
  6. An Angry Mendoza

    An Angry Mendoza God Tier Member

    Date: (07/10/2018)
    Name: John, Mendoza.
    Rank: SID Supervisor.
    No. of Subjects: 1.
    Names of Subjects: Mcdonald.
    Training Type: SID Recruit.
    Failed: N/A.
    Passed: All
     
  7. An Angry Mendoza

    An Angry Mendoza God Tier Member

    Date: (07/10/2018)
    Name: John, Mendoza.
    Rank: SID Supervisor.
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Coal.
    Training Type: SID Containment Specialist.
    Failed: N/A.
    Passed: All
     
  8. Miller

    Miller Well-Known Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    Date: 07/9/18
    Name: Gavin Barrow
    Rank: Patrol Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: Ten
    Names of Subjects: Officer Eaten, Officer Andrews, Officer Boris, Officer Hancock, Officer Pez, Administrative Gaurd Pluto, Officer Jacksan, Administrative Gaurd Casey, Officer Henry, Officer Lawthrin.
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer
    Failed:
    Officer Eaten, Officer Andrews, Officer Hancock, Officer Pez, Administrative Gaurd Pluto, Officer Jacksan, Administrative Gaurd Casey, Officer Henry, Officer Lawthrin.
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer

    Passed: Officer Boris

    Supervised by Captain Arkan // @Obtuse Noose
     
  9. Meagher

    Meagher Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 7/10/18
    Name: Niall Meagher
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 8
    Names of Subjects: FMO Void, ASG Arch, ASG Pluto, FMO Monroy, Officer Juice, ASG Casey, FMO Mares, Officer Michaels
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer
    Failed: All
    Passed: None
     
  10. Gerald David

    Gerald David God Tier Member

    Date: 07/10/18
    Name: Donald McGlover
    Rank: Deputy Warden
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: ASG Lanister
    Training Type: Z-Unit
    Failed:
    Passed: ASG Lanister
     
  11. Miller

    Miller Well-Known Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    Date: 07/10/18
    Name: Josh Miller
    Rank: Patrol Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: Three
    Names of Subjects: Trainee Maxwell, Trainee Sachs and Trainee Buck
    Training Type: Security Officer
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Trainee Maxwell, Trainee Sachs and Trainee Buck
     
  12. O'Connor

    O'Connor Well-Known Retired Staff

    Date: 7/10/18
    Name: Ethan O'Connor
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 7
    Names of Subjects: Oday, Lawthrin, Korobov, jhanson, Mckintyre, Kasey, Jackson
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: Oday couldn't handle training, refused several orders, lawthrin just crouch walked out about halfway through, korobov messed up the medrp test, jhanson left,
    Passed:Everyone else
     
    Last edited: Jul 12, 2018
  13. Meagher

    Meagher Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 7/10/18
    Name: Niall Meagher
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Serahina
    Training Type: Sergeant
    Failed: SSO Serahina
    Passed: None
    Supervised by Captain Arkan
     
    Last edited: Jul 12, 2018
  14. CyanEve

    CyanEve Active Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    // oof
     
  15. Miller

    Miller Well-Known Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    // Ember was already PKed
     
  16. Turtlepower567

    Turtlepower567 Forum Rookie ULTRA MEGA USER

    Date: 7/11/18
    Name: Marcus Pullo
    Rank: SID Supervisor
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Boris
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Boris
     
  17. Robert Lopez

    Robert Lopez Forum Rookie Member

    Date: 07/11/18
    Name: Timithy Jones
    Rank: MRU
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names of Subjects: SO kerry , SO Pez , SO genesis
    Training Type: FMO
    Failed: So Pez
    Passed: SO Kerry , SO genesis
     
  18. Volf

    Volf Expert Tier Member

    Date: (07/11/18)
    Name: (Volf)
    Rank: ( sgt )
    No. of Subjects: (3)
    Names of Subjects: ( Novellino,Envy,Monroy)
    Training Type: (ASG)
    Failed: ( none )
    Passed: ( All)
     
  19. Meagher

    Meagher Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 7/11/18
    Name: Niall Meagher
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 15
    Names of Subjects: FMO Herdol, ASG Pluto, Officer Adams, Officer Badger, ASG Pierce, FMO Goodman, Officer Fawaz, Officer Ordo, ASG Arch, Officer Lanister, ASG Westwood, ASG Jensen, Officer Pez, Officer Lor, Officer Monroy
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer
    Failed: All
    Passed: None
     
  20. lildrummerdude

    lildrummerdude Active Member

    Date: 07/11/18
    Name: Steven Johnson
    Rank: Sergeant
    No. of Subjects: 2
    Names of Subjects: Vike, Dave
    Training Type: SO
    Failed: Dave (Left)
    Passed: Vike