1. Hey Guest, you may be unaware of our steam group. You should join it to receive new information about events etc. on the server!

    http://steamcommunity.com/groups/concordiagaming

    Note: Do not use the Steam group to rant about your ban or to ask to be unbanned. It won't make your situation any better.

SOC Training Quota

Discussion in 'S.O.C Division' started by Hope/Nevermind, Apr 25, 2017.

  1. ThatsMamaLuigiToYouMario

    ThatsMamaLuigiToYouMario Active Member

    Date: 8/4/2018
    Name: Henrick Cardon
    Rank: Deputy Warden
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names of Subjects: SSO Shepard, SSO Neumann, SSO Novellino
    Training Type: Z unit
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: SSO Shepard (Accumulated 1 strike), SSO Neumann, SSO Novellino
     
  2. Korpitz

    Korpitz Active Member ULTRA MEGA USER

    Date: (08/07/18)
    Name: (Jack Korpitz)
    Rank: (Deputy Warden)
    No. of Subjects: (2)
    Names of Subjects: (Z-Unit 1, Z-Unit 2)
    Training Type: (Z-Unit)
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: (Z-Unit 1, Z-Unit 2)

    // I trained them A couple days ago but I forgot to post on here and I forgot their names...
     
  3. Gerald David

    Gerald David God Tier Member

    Date: 08/08/18
    Name: Justin Carter
    Rank: Deputy Warden
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Joubert
    Training Type: Z-Unit
    Failed:
    Passed:SSO Joubert
     
    Last edited: Aug 8, 2018
  4. Harkon

    Harkon Operator Operator SCPRP Staff

    Date: 8/9/18
    Name: James Harkon
    Rank: Head Marshal
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Lloyd
    Training Type: Provost MP
    Failed: None
    Passed: Lloyd
     
  5. c4lvin

    c4lvin Active Member

    Date: 8/9/18
    Name: Nathan Grant
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No.of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Ferguson
    Training type: SSO
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Ferguson
    // He had SID MRU so he already knew all the questions
     
  6. Meagher

    Meagher Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 8/10
    Name: Niall Meagher
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names of Subjects: Officer Klenter, FMO Chan, ASG Maxwell
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer
    Failed: All
    Passed: None
     
  7. Chu

    Chu Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: (8/11/18)
    Name: (Hirohito Majima)
    Rank: (Provost Marshal)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (Denero)
    Training Type: (Provost MP)
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: (Denero)
     
  8. ThatsMamaLuigiToYouMario

    ThatsMamaLuigiToYouMario Active Member

    Date: 8/12/18
    Name: Henrick Cardon
    Rank: Deputy Warden
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Hancock
    Training Type: Z-Unit
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Hancock
     
  9. Augustine Eckhart

    Augustine Eckhart Well-Known Member

    Date: 08/13/2018
    Name: Burgess Davison
    Rank: Deputy Warden
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: SSO Mikaloson
    Training Type: Z-Unit
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: All
    Notes: Flying colors
     
  10. c4lvin

    c4lvin Active Member

    Date: 8/14/18
    Name: Nathan Grant
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. Of subjects: 1
    Names of subjects: Lionheart
    Training type: sergeant
    Failed: Lionheart
    Passed: N/A
     
  11. Tanku

    Tanku Active Member

    Date: 08/14/2018
    Name: Wes Lorn
    Rank: Medical Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: FMO Knight
    Training Type: MRU
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Knight
     
  12. Meagher

    Meagher Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 8/15/18
    Name: Niall Meagher
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 5
    Names of Subjects: Officer Perri, Officer Brokowski, FMO Herdol, Officer Chocolate, Officer Francis
    Training Type: Senior Security Officer
    Failed: All
    Passed: None
     
  13. CyanEve

    CyanEve Active Member

    Date: 8/16/2018
    Name: James Whetzel
    Rank: Medical Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: MTF Stanger
    Training Type: Medical training
    Failed: None
    Passed: All
     
  14. Chu

    Chu Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: (8/17/18)
    Name: (Hirohito Majima)
    Rank: (Provost Marshal)
    No. of Subjects: (1)
    Names of Subjects: (Granby)
    Training Type: (Provost MP)
    Failed: (N/A)
    Passed: (Granby)
     
  15. c4lvin

    c4lvin Active Member

    Date: 8/17/18
    Name: Nathan Grant
    Rank: Gensec Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 5
    Names of Subjects: Green, Harperss, Eichmann, Mobius, Riker
    Training Type: SSO
    Failed: Green, Harperss, Eichmann, Riker
    Passed: Mobius
     
  16. Mendoza

    Mendoza Well-Known Member

    Date: 08/17/2018.
    Name: Marcus Kane.
    Rank: SID Lieutenant.
    No. of Subjects: 1.
    Names of Subjects: Brink.
    Training Type: SID Specialist.
    Failed: Brink.
    Passed: N/A.
     
  17. Jacobs

    Jacobs Trusted Admin Trusted Admin SCPRP Staff

    Date: 8/17/18
    Name: Tom Jacobs
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 4
    Names of Subjects: Lanister, Raka, Michell, Klenter
    Training Type: Senior Officer
    Failed: Michell Rake, Klenter
    Passed: Lanister
     
  18. Lawner

    Lawner Super Admin Super Admin SCPRP Staff Recruitment Team

    Date: 8/20/18
    Name: Dari Joseph
    Rank: Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 1
    Names of Subjects: Roy
    Training Type: BCU
    Failed: N/A
    Passed: Roy
     
  19. Dennis

    Dennis Active Member

    Date: 8/20/18
    Name: Barry Sherman
    Rank: SID Lieutenant
    No. of Subjects: 3
    Names of Subjects: Archer, Hunton, Hancock
    Training Type: SID Recruit
    Failed: Archer Hunton
    Passed: Hancock